SSHC 2017 Entrants

Free filter, type text to match, clear box to reset.
eg A2 to view only A2 entries ,
Mazda to view only Mazda Entries.
name to view only person or car, etc

   First NameSurnameClubVehicleEngine
Capacity
Class
Newcomer
Double Entered
Ladies
Hillclimb Entry
Sprint Entry
Speed Entry
   
   First NameSurnameClubVehicleEngine
Capacity
Class
Newcomer
Double Entered
Ladies
Hillclimb Entry
Sprint Entry
Speed Entry
   
Laura Ramsay LCC Citreon Saxo 1360 cc A1 Y Y Y Y Y
Ben Blowers HCC Peugeot 107 998 cc A1 Y Y Y Y
Lewis Duncan GAC Hillman Imp 1010 cc A1 Y Y Y
Derek Rothnie GAC Renualt Clio 1998 cc A2 Y Y Y Y
Jim King GAC Renault Clio 1998 cc A2 Y Y Y Y
Mike King GAC Renault Clio 1998 cc A2 Y Y Y Y
Greg Paterson LCC Honda CRX 1600 cc A2 Y Y Y Y
Ross Paterson LCC Honda CRX 1600 cc A2 Y Y Y Y
Brian Ralton MSCC Renault Clio 182 1998 cc A2 Y Y Y Y
Brian Wilson MSCC Renault Clio 1998 cc A2 Y Y Y
Neil Hamilton GAC Renault Clio 172 1998 cc A2 Y Y Y
Peter Locke MSCC Mazda RX-8 1308 R cc A2 Y Y Y
Gordon MacDonald SSCC BMW 318 ti 1900 cc A2 Y Y Y Y
Graeme Blair SSCC Ford Puma 1700 cc A2 Y Y Y Y
Peter Marshall MSCC Renault Clio 1998 cc A2 Y Y Y
Mike Buchan ADMC Renault Clio 172 1998 cc A2 Y Y Y Y
Ian Wright Eacc Honda Civic 1998 cc A2 Y Y Y Y
Gary Wright Eacc Honda Civic 1998 cc A2 Y Y Y Y Y
Julian Noble HCC V W Golf 1796 t cc A3 Y Y Y Y
Eddie Noble HCC Mitsubuishi Evo 8 1997 t cc A3 Y Y Y Y
Ian Cochrane SSCC MGZS 2497 cc A3 Y Y Y
Marcus MacDonald ADMC MG ZR 160 1799 cc A3 Y Y Y Y
David Lawrence MSCC Toyota GT4 1998 t cc A3 Y Y
Alastair Baptie SMRC Seat Ibiza TDI 1896 cc A3 Y Y Y
Robert Cockling Eacc Subaru Imprezza 1998 cc A3 Y Y Y
Neil McDonald GAC BMW 330 D 3000 cc A3 Y Y Y
John Hamilton MSCC Westfield Megabusa 1300 cc A4 Y Y Y
Colin Tullis Eacc MNR Vortex 1000 cc A4 Y Y Y
Stuart Imrie GAC MNR Vortex 998 cc A4 Y Y
James Plenderleith ADMC Westfield 1600 cc A5 Y Y
Colin McAteer MSCC Caterham 7 1600 cc A5 Y Y Y
Eric Kiltie Eacc Caterham 2000 cc A6 Y Y Y
Nev Wood ADMC Areil Atom 2000 cc A6 Y Y Y
Ian Archibald Mx5 Mazda MX5 1840 cc A8 Y Y Y Y
Leslie-Ann Scoular Eacc Mazda MX5 1840 cc A8 Y Y Y Y
Iain Scoular Eacc Toyota MR2 1800 cc A8 Y Y Y Y
Jennifer Bremner CaCC Lotus 211 1796 cc A8 Y Y Y Y
Graeme Bremner CaCC Lotus 211 1796 cc A8 Y Y Y
Martin Palmer Lewis MG ZF 1796 cc A8 Y Y Y Y
Murray Marshall ADMC Mazda MX5 1800 cc A8 Y Y Y
Mark Scoular Eacc Toyota MR2 1800 t cc A8 Y Y Y Y
Peter H Locke MSCC Porsche 911 GT3 CUP 3800 cc A8 Y Y Y
Ronnie MacGregor EaCC Honda S2000 2000 cc A8 Y Y Y
Fraser McCurdie Eacc Rover Mini 1340 cc B1 Y Y Y Y
Jim Sugden GAC GWR Mini 1380 cc B1 Y Y Y
Ian Rainnie GAC Vauxhall Corsa 1762 cc B2 Y
David Adam GAC Peugeot 205 1993 cc B2 Y Y Y
John Ramsay LCC Vauxhall Nova 1600 cc B2 Y Y Y Y
John Cowie GAC Ford Fiesta 1597 cc B2 Y
Jock Ramsay LCC Opel Manta 1998 cc B2 Y Y Y
Paul Ramsay LCC Vauxhall Nova 1598 cc B2 Y Y Y
Eileen Wood Hcc Vauxhall Nova 1600 cc B2 Y Y Y Y
Stuart Reid LCC Peugeot 205 1998 cc B2 Y Y Y
Donald McCaskill GAC Mitsubuishi Evo 5 2291 cc B3 Y Y Y
Archie Bain Eacc Subaru Imprezza 2350 cc B3 Y Y Y
John Stevenson EaCC Subaru Imprezza 2350 cc B3 Y Y Y
John Lowe GAC Fisher Fury 1300 cc B4 Y Y Y
Melyvn Hartley Eacc Westfield 1299 cc B4 Y Y Y
Bill (Jnr) Lambie CaCC Westfield Megabusa 1398 cc B4 Y Y Y
Craig Morrison CaCC F27 Clubman 1298 cc B4 Y Y Y
Andrew Grover MSCC Sylvia Riot 998 cc B4 Y
Billy (snr) Lambie Eacc Westfield Megabusa 1398 cc B4 Y
Trevor Park GAC NBR Tiger R10 1200 cc B4 Y Y Y
Vicky Park GAC NBR Tiger R10 1200 cc B4 Y Y Y Y
Rory Cobban Eacc MGF 1796 cc B6 Y Y Y
Mike Murchie Eacc Ford Fiesta Mk1 1600 cc C0 Y Y Y
John Reed Eacc Ford Escort XR3 1998 cc C0 Y
Alasdair Alexander CaCC Ford Fiesta XR2 1998 cc C0 Y Y
Ross Alexander CaCC Ford Fiesta XR2 1998 cc C0 Y Y
David Alexander CaCC Renault Clio 1998 cc C0 Y Y Y
James Alexander CaCC Renault Clio 1998 cc C0 Y Y Y
David Littlejohn GAC NBR Radical Prosport 1400 cc C1 Y Y Y
Charlie Fraser GAC Spire GT3 1396 cc C1 Y Y Y
Stephen Mallet LCC Radical Hyabusa 1340 cc C1 Y Y Y
Richard Mallet LCC Radical Hyabusa 1340 cc C1 Y Y Y
Murray Napier Eacc NBR Mini 998 cc C1 Y Y Y Y
Rory Napier Eacc NBR Mini 998 cc C1 Y Y Y Y
Stuart Sugden ADMC GWR ADR 2 1340 cc C1 Y Y Y
Kevin Illingworth GAC G.W.R Wam 1396 cc C1 Y Y Y
Brian Beverly LCC Westfield XTR 2 1400 cc C1 Y Y Y Y
Shaun Beverly LCC Westfield XTR 2 1400 cc C1 Y Y Y Y
Gordon Forbes GAC Global Light GT1 1000 cc C1 Y Y Y
Martynas Zizas Eacc Toyota Corolla 1997 cc C3 Y Y Y Y
Stephen Alexander Eacc Gibson Nemesis 1999 cc C3 Y Y Y
Steve Marr GAC PCD Saxon 1088 cc C4 Y
Tom Graham MSCC Megapin K7 999 cc C4 Y Y Y
Colin Graham MSCC OMS PR 998 cc C4 Y Y Y
Wullie Beaton GAC OMS PR 998 cc C4 Y Y Y
Craig Beaton GAC OMS PR 998 cc C4 Y Y Y
Keith Weeks GAC Image F5 998 cc C4 Y
Garry Dickson CaCC Force 15 1070 cc C4 Y Y Y
Danny Dickson CaCC Force 15 1070 cc C4 Y Y Y
Louise Calder CaCC Jedi Mk1 1070 cc C4 Y Y Y Y
Steven Murray CaCC OMS Hornet 998 cc C4 Y Y Y
Les Mutch GAC GWR Raptor 1595 cc C5 Y Y Y
John Mackenzie Eacc OMS 2000M 1600 cc C5 Y Y Y
Sandy Donaldson ADMC OMS PR 1137 cc C5 Y
Roy Munro CaCC OMS CF 1600 cc C5 Y Y Y
John Munro CaCC OMS CF 1600 cc C5 Y Y Y
David Robertson SSCC Van Dieman 1600 cc C5 Y Y Y
Roy Napier ADMC Force 1300 t cc C6 Y Y Y
Ross Napier ADMC Force 1300 t cc C6 Y Y Y
Wallace Menzies LCC Gould GR59 3500 cc C6 Y Y Y
Nicola Menzies LCC Gould GR55 3500 cc C6 Y Y Y Y
John Munro CaCC OMS CF 2000 cc C6 Y Y Y
George Coghill Jnr CaCC Force PC 1280 t cc C6 Y Y Y
Alex Graham LCC Vauxhall Firenza 2300 cc D1 Y Y Y
John Plenderleith ADMC Merlyn 1600 cc D3 Y
James Plenderleith ADMC Merlyn 1600 cc D3 Y Y
Andrew Paterson LCC Lotus 61 1600 cc D3 Y Y Y
Total Entries110
Hillclimb100
Sprint103
Speed93
Newcomers21
Ladies7